Цветовая схема: Размер шрифта: А А А

Муниципальный этап 2015-2016

Победители
муниципального этапа
Всероссийской олимпиады школьников
2015-2016 учебный год

Ф.И.О. обучающегося

Предмет

Класс

Ф.И.О. учителя

Кучерявых Дмитрий Владимирович

право

Переверзева О.В.

Рассолова Виктория Валерьевна

литература

11

Апалькова Н.А.

Шумигай Егор Андреевич

английский язык

11

Зверева И.В.

Забгаева Арина Александровна

английский язык

11

Зверева И.В.

Стрембовский Илья Викторович

история

Переверзева О.В.

Призеры
муниципального этапа
Всероссийской олимпиады школьников
2015-2016 учебный год

Ф.И.О. обучающегося

Предмет

Класс

Ф.И.О. учителя

Байбакова Наталия Николаевна

русский язык

Аксенова Т.А.

Горобчук Мария Васильевна

экономика

10а

Переверзева О.В.

Забгаева Арина Александровна

литература

11

Апалькова Н.А.

Забгаева Арина Александровна

русский язык

11

Апалькова Н.А.

Забгаева Арина Александровна

обществознание

11

Переверзева О.В.

Забгаева Арина Александровна

право

11

Переверзева О.В.

Запухляк Алена Андреевна

русский язык

11

Апалькова Н.А.

Кубарева Юлия Владимировна

русский язык

Квашина В.А.

Кучерявых Дмитрий Владимирович

обществознание

Переверзева О.В.

Кучерявых Дмитрий Владимирович

краеведение

Переверзева О.В.

Кучерявых Дмитрий Владимирович

история

Переверзева О.В.

Леонова Вера Алексеевна

русский язык

Вальтер О.А.

Машков Илья Игоревич

английский язык

Зверева И.В.

Новикова Регина Владимировна

право

Переверзева О.В.

Пухаев Владимир Эварович

математика

Жжонова Н.М.

Рассолова Виктория Валерьевна

МХК

11

Поповичева Н.Н.

Рассолова Виктория Валерьевна

экономика

11

Переверзева О.В.

Родюкова Алина Александровна

черчение

Головина Е.Б.

Родюкова Алина Александровна

обществознание

Переверзева О.В.

Шамова Карина Александровна

ОБЖ

Шкурин О.М.

Шумигай Егор Андреевич

история

11

Машкина А.В.

Шумицкая Екатерина Андреевна

литература

Квашина В.А.

Шумицкая Екатерина Андреевна

ОПК

Аксенова Т.А.

Шумицкая Полина Андреевна

информатика

Кузьменков Г.В.

Щадных Дарья Сергеевна

ОБЖ

10

Шкурин О.М.

Якименко Евгения Романовна

история

11

Машкина А.В.